• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    25 feb.HOVC 1 - Annen 10 - 1
    25 feb.Annen 5 - GRC Groningen 32 - 1
    25 feb.Yde de Punt 2 - Annen 60 - 1
    24 feb.Annen VR1 - Heiligerlee VR13 - 6
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    1 mrt. 21:30Annen 1 - FC Zuidlaren 3Lambershal, Burg.(ANNEN)
    2 mrt. 08:45HS'88 JO12-1 - Annen JO12-1JMSportpark De Kalkwijck
    2 mrt. 08:45HS'88 JO10-2JM - Annen JO10-2Sportpark De Kalkwijck
    2 mrt. 09:00Annen JO8-2JM - FC Zuidlaren JO8-4Sportpark De Hofakkers
    2 mrt. 09:00Annen JO10-3JM - ACV JO10-3Sportpark De Hofakkers
    2 mrt. 09:00Annen JO9-2 - FC Zuidlaren JO9-4Sportpark De Hofakkers
    2 mrt. 09:00Glimmen JO7-1JM - Annen JO7-1Sportpark de Goorns
    2 mrt. 09:00Gorecht JO7-1 - Annen JO7-2Sportpark De Koepel
    2 mrt. 09:00FC Assen JO9-2 - Annen JO9-1Sportpark De Hoogspanning
    2 mrt. 09:00Wildervank JO15-1JM - Annen JO15-1Sportpark a/d Woortmanslaan
    2 mrt. 09:20Annen JO7-1 - Gieten JO7-1Sportpark de Goorns
    2 mrt. 09:20FC Zuidlaren JO7-1 - Annen JO7-2Sportpark De Koepel
    2 mrt. 09:40Annen JO7-2 - FC Zuidlaren JO7-2Sportpark De Koepel
    2 mrt. 09:40HS'88 JO7-1JM - Annen JO7-1Sportpark de Goorns
    2 mrt. 10:00ACV JO8-2 - Annen JO8-1Sportpark ICT Specialist
    2 mrt. 10:30Annen JO11-1JM - ACV JO11-2Sportpark De Hofakkers
    2 mrt. 10:30Annen JO10-1JM - FC Zuidlaren JO10-1Sportpark De Hofakkers
    2 mrt. 10:30Annen JO13-1 - GRC Groningen JO13-1Sportpark De Hofakkers
    2 mrt. 10:30Gorecht JO19-2 - Annen JO19-2Sportpark De Koepel
    2 mrt. 10:30ZNC JO15-1JM - Annen JO15-2JMSportpark Heiligelaan
    2 mrt. 11:00LEO (Loon) MO17-1 (9-tal) - Annen MO17-1Sportpark Marsdiek
    2 mrt. 12:00Annen JO17-2 - Achilles 1894 JO17-2Sportpark De Hofakkers
    2 mrt. 13:15Annen JO13-2 - ST Gieten/Eext JO13-1JMSportpark De Hofakkers
    2 mrt. 14:00Pekelder Boys VR1 - Annen VR1Sportpark Rutger Oldeboom
    2 mrt. 14:30Annen JO17-1 - VEV'67 JO17-1Sportpark De Hofakkers
    2 mrt. 14:30Helpman JO19-2 - Annen JO19-1Sportpark Stadion Esserberg
    3 mrt. 10:00Annen 2 - Dalen 2Sportpark De Hofakkers
    3 mrt. 10:00Achilles 1894 2 - Annen 6Sportpark Marsdijk
    3 mrt. 10:00Tynaarlo 4 - Annen 5Sportpark De Spil Tynaarlo
    3 mrt. 12:00Annen 4 - Gasselternijveen 3Sportpark De Hofakkers
    3 mrt. 14:00Annen 1 - Stadskanaal 1Sportpark De Hofakkers
    8 mrt. 22:00Tunas 8 - Annen 1Activum, Het (HOOGEVEEN)
    9 mrt. 08:45Veendam 1894 JO9-2 - Annen JO9-2Sportpark Langeleegte
    9 mrt. 09:00Annen JO7-1 - HS'88 JO7-1JMSportpark De Wenakkers
    9 mrt. 09:00Annen JO10-3JM - FC Zuidlaren JO10-5Sportpark De Hofakkers
    9 mrt. 09:00Annen JO8-1 - Achilles 1894 JO8-1Sportpark De Hofakkers
    9 mrt. 09:00SV Bedum JO13-1 - Annen JO13-1Sportpark Bedum
    9 mrt. 09:00HHCombi JO9-1 - Annen JO9-1Sportpark Meerweg
    9 mrt. 09:00Valthermond JO13-1 - Annen JO13-2Sportpark De Meent
    9 mrt. 09:20FC Zuidlaren JO7-1 - Annen JO7-1Sportpark De Wenakkers
    9 mrt. 09:40Annen JO7-1 - Gorecht JO7-1Sportpark De Wenakkers
    9 mrt. 10:30Annen JO11-1JM - LEO (Loon) JO11-1Sportpark De Hofakkers
    9 mrt. 10:30Annen JO10-2 - Wildervank JO10-2Sportpark De Hofakkers
    9 mrt. 10:30Veendam 1894 JO10-1 - Annen JO10-1JMSportpark Langeleegte
    9 mrt. 10:30Wildervank JO8-3JM - Annen JO8-2JMSportpark a/d Woortmanslaan
    9 mrt. 10:30Zuidhorn JO17-1 - Annen JO17-1Sportpark Johan Smitpark
    9 mrt. 10:30FC Zuidlaren JO12-4 - Annen JO12-1JMSportpark De Wenakkers
    9 mrt. 10:45Gieten JO7-1 - Annen JO7-2Sportpark de Groenenberg
    9 mrt. 10:45FC Assen JO15-3 - Annen JO15-2JMSportpark De Hoogspanning
    9 mrt. 11:05Glimmen JO7-1JM - Annen JO7-2Sportpark de Groenenberg
    9 mrt. 11:25Annen JO7-2 - FC Zuidlaren JO7-2Sportpark de Groenenberg
    9 mrt. 12:00Annen JO17-2 - De Treffer '16 JO17-1JMSportpark De Hofakkers
    9 mrt. 12:00Annen JO19-2 - HFC '15 JO19-3Sportpark De Hofakkers
    9 mrt. 14:30Annen MO17-1 - Wildervank MO17-1 (9-tal)Sportpark De Hofakkers
    9 mrt. 14:30Annen JO15-1 - GRC Groningen JO15-1Sportpark De Hofakkers
    10 mrt. 10:00Annen 3 - Asser Boys 4Sportpark De Hofakkers
    10 mrt. 10:00Annen 6 - Tynaarlo 4Sportpark De Hofakkers
    10 mrt. 10:00VKW 2 - Annen 2Sportpark De Perkenslag
    10 mrt. 10:00HOVC 7 - Annen 4Sportpark Hunso
    10 mrt. 12:00Annen 5 - Yde de Punt 2Sportpark De Hofakkers
    10 mrt. 14:00Roden 1 - Annen 1Sportpark v.v. Roden
  • Wedstrijdverslagen